• dmsriebpl@gmail.com
  • +0755-2661219
  • 0755-2661668

Staff List

 

  Mr. Harish Prasad, Head Master Mrs. Ishwant Kaur, AHM
Post Graduate Teachers Primary Teachers
1 Mr. Jitendra Kumar (Agriculture) 1 Mrs. Rupa Khatri, I/c Primary
2 Mr. Prashant Nemade (Commerce) 2 Mrs. Neeta Rao
3 Mrs. Shruti Adhikari (Music) 3 Mrs. Kiran Mishra
4 Dr. (Mrs.) Pinki Sharma (Chemistry) 4 Mrs. Veena Sahu
5 Dr. (Mrs.) Sushma Pajany (Hindi) 5 Mr. Rajesh Nair
6 Mr. Prakash Shrivastava (Computer Science) 6 Mrs. Suruchi Rawat
7 Ms. Sunita Pardeshi (Geography) 7 Dr. Jose J. Kurisunkal
8 Mrs. Kamlesh Markam (History) 8 Mr. Ritesh Kumar Khare
9 Mr. Shyam Kumar Singh (Biology) Mrs. Monika Bhardwaj
10 Dr. R.K. Nayak (Physics) 10 Mrs. Rashmi Sishodiya
11 Mrs. Ravinder Kaur (English) 11 Mrs. Rajvinder Kaur
12 Mr. Munindra Singh Chouhan (Maths) 12 Ms. Mamta Rai
13 Dr. Avani Parashar(Guidance & Counselling) PRT on Contractual Basis
     1  Mr.Jitin Dhakad
     Ms.Shilpi Dubey
       
PGTs on Contractual Basis    
1 Ms.Firdaus Anjum (Economics)    
2 Mr. Pramod Maurya (Political Science)    
3 Ms.Ghaneshwari Yadav (English)    
4 Ms. Ankita Jain, (Fine Art) Pre PRT on Contractual Basis
5 Ms. Deeksha Chaurasia (Commerce) Ms.Pushpa Yadav
6 Mr.A Praveen Kumar (English)    
    Lady Helper on (OSA)
       
       
    Lab Assistant on Contractual Basis
Trained Graduate/Work Experienced Teachers 1 Mr. Sudhanshu Kumar Patel (Biology)
1 Mr. Deepak Lakhera (Physical Education)  2.  Mr.Devejeet Singh Yadav (Physics)
2 Dr. Ashesh Upadhayay (Music)  3.  Ms.Nida Naaz (Chemistry)
3 Mr. Shashikant Wanjari WET (Electrical) Library Staff
4 Mr. Ashok Mishra, (Social Science) 1 Mr. Nirendra Singh (Prof.Asstt.)
5 Mrs. Shazia Naqvi, (Social Science) 2 Mr. Abhishek Shrivastava, MTS 
6 Mr. Jamna Prasad Ahirwar, (Biology) 3 Mr.Jitendra Choudhary, SPA on (OSA)
7 Mr. Raju Borkar, (Maths) Office Staff
8 Mr. Hemant Raje(English)  
TGT/ WET on Contractual Basis 1 Mr. Chandra Prakash, UDC
1 Mrs. Shalinee Jadon, WET (Computer Science) 2 Mrs. Rajni Bai, MTS
2 Mr .Virendra Jain , WET (IT-ITES) 3 Mr. Dinesh Kumar, MTS
3 Mr. Manish Kumar Tiwari, TGT (Sanskrit) 4 Mr. Bahadur Singh Jha MTS
4 Mr. Sanju Dangi, TGT (Hindi) 5 Mrs. Veenus Alvin, MTS
5 Mr.Shah Alam Khan, TGT (Urdu) 6 Mrs.Kanchan Rathore, LDC on (OSA)
6 Dr.Pooja Pandey, WET (Retail) 7 Mr.Devanand Khobragade,Assistant (Contractual)
7 Ms. Neha Shiva, WET (Beauty & Wellness) 8 Ms. Anjali Verma, LDC on (OSA)
8 Ms.Priyanka Tripathi ,TGT  (Science)  9 Ms. Syed Rhuma Ali, LDC on (OSA)
 9 Ms. Shivangi Pandey,TGT(English)     
10  Ms.Prachee Jain ,TGT (Maths)     
11  Mr. Ravindra Satuna , WET (YOGA)