• dmsriebpl@gmail.com
  • +0755-2661219
  • 0755-2661668

Staff List

 

  Mr. Harish Prasad, Head Master Mrs. Ishwant Kaur, AHM
Post Graduate Teachers Primary Teachers
1 Mr. Jitendra Kumar (Agriculture) 1 Mrs. Rupa Khatri, I/c Primary
2 Mr. Prashant Nemade (Commerce) 2 Mrs. Neeta Rao
3 Mrs. Shruti Adhikari (Music) 3 Mrs. Kiran Mishra
4 Dr. (Mrs.) Pinki Sharma (Chemistry) 4 Mrs. Veena Sahu
5 Dr. (Mrs.) Sushma Pajany (Hindi) 5 Mr. Rajesh Nair
6 Mr. Prakash Shrivastava (Computer Science) 6 Mrs. Suruchi Rawat
7 Ms. Sunita Pardeshi (Geography) 7 Dr. Jose J. Kurisunkal
8 Mrs. Kamlesh Markam (History) 8 Mr. Ritesh Kumar Khare
9 Mr. Shyam Kumar Singh (Biology) Mrs. Monika Bhardwaj
10 Dr. R.K. Nayak (Physics) 10 Mrs. Rashmi Sishodiya
11 Mrs. Ravinder Kaur (English) 11 Mrs. Rajvinder Kaur
12 Mr. Munindra Singh Chouhan (Maths) 12 Ms. Mamta Rai
13 Dr. Avani Parashar(Guidance & Counselling) PRT on Contractual Basis
       
       
       
PGTs on Contractual Basis    
1 Mrs. Kiran Sahu (Economics)    
2 Mr. Nazeer Ahamed (Political Science)    
3 Mr. Shah Alam Khan, (Urdu)    
4 Mr. Anjum Malik, (Fine Art) Pre PRT on Contractual Basis
5 Mrs. Jyoti Vishwakarma (Commerce)    
Ms.  Shraddha Verma(Maths)    
    Lady Helper on (OSA)
       
       
    Lab Assistant on Contractual Basis
Trained Graduate/Work Experienced Teachers 1 Mr. Aditya Bhagat (Biology)
1 Mr. Deepak Lakhera (Physical Education)    
2 Dr. Ashesh Upadhayay (Music)    
3 Mr. Shashikant Wanjari WET (Electrical) Library Staff
4 Mr. Ashok Mishra, (Social Science) 1 Mr. Nirendra Singh (Prof.Asstt.)
5 Mrs. Shazia Naqvi, (Social Science) 2 Mr. Sunil Khare, MTS 
6 Mr. Jamna Prasad Ahirwar, (Biology) 3 Ms. Ritu Singh, SPA on (OSA)
7 Mr. Raju Borkar, (Maths) Office Staff
8 Mr. Hemant Raje(English)  
TGT/ WET on Contractual Basis 1 Mr. Chandra Prakash, UDC
1 Mr. Aditya Tiwari, WET (Computer Science) 2 Mrs. Rajni Bai, MTS
2 Mr .Virendra Jain , WET (IT-ITES) 3 Mr. Dinesh Kumar, MTS
3 Mr. Manish Kumar Tiwari, TGT (Sanskrit) 4 Mr. Bahadur Singh Jha MTS
4 Mr. Sanju Dangi, TGT (Hindi) 5 Mrs. Veenus Alvin, MTS
5 Mr. Neeraz Namdeo, TGT (Hindi) 6 Mr. Prashant Chaturvedi, LDC on (OSA)
6 Ms. Aarti Upadhyay, WET (Retail) 7 Ms. Neha Kushwaha, LDC on (OSA)
7 Ms. Neha Shiva, WET (Beauty & Wellness) 8 Ms. Anjali Verma, LDC on (OSA)
8 Ms. Srashti Singour, TGT (Home Science) 9 Ms. Syed Rhuma Ali, LDC on (OSA)
 9 Ms. Rakhi Uikhey,TGT(English)  10 Mr. Pramod Lodhi Games Attdt. on (OSA)
10  Mr. Deependra Mishra,TGT (Maths)     
11  Mr. Kanhaiya Ahirwar,TGT(Home Science)